Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Replacement Of Existing Cgi Sheet And Periodical Services Of Bldg No. P517 P636 At Bn Hq 35 Assam Rifles
|
| Description |
Repair Replacement Of Existing Cgi Sheet And Periodical Services Of Bldg No. P517 P636 At Bn Hq 35 Assam Rifles
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMHA_861420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Engr/21Sect/MW/2025/12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 21 Sector Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=905593 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of existing cgi sheet and periodical services of bldg no. p 556 at bn hq, 35 ar
Repair replacement of existing cgi sheet and periodical services of bldg no. p 556 at bn hq, 35 ar
Read moreRepair replacement of existing cgi sheet and periodical services of bldg no. p 556 at bn hq, 35 assam rifles
Repair replacement of existing cgi sheet and periodical services of bldg no. p 556 at bn hq, 35 assam rifles
Read moreRepair/maint and cgi sheet roof replacement to bldg no ar/63 ors living accn at bn hq maram and periodical services to bldg no ar/139(s/offrs accn) at bn hq maram
Repair/maint and cgi sheet roof replacement to bldg no ar/63 ors living accn at bn hq maram and periodical services to bldg no ar/139(s/offrs accn) at bn hq maram
Read moreRepair replacement of joinery plastering periodical and misc work in otm bldg at bn hq
Repair replacement of joinery plastering periodical and misc work in otm bldg at bn hq
Read moreRepair/maint and replacement of cgi sheet roof to bldg. no ar/80 sm bk bn hq at maram
Repair/maint and replacement of cgi sheet roof to bldg. no ar/80 sm bk bn hq at maram
Read moreReplacement of cgi and periodical services of bldg no. dib 374a 86
Replacement of cgi and periodical services of bldg no. dib 374a 86
Read moreRepair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Repair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 185 111at bn hq, veng
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services to existing shelter at bn hq kiphire of 41 ar (bldg no. sf-11a).
Repair/maint and periodical services to existing shelter at bn hq kiphire of 41 ar (bldg no. sf-11a).
Read morePeriodical service of unit hospital bldg no p-467 at bn hq somsai
Periodical service of unit hospital bldg no p-467 at bn hq somsai
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services to existing comdt residence at bn hq kiphire of ar bn at kiphire (bldg no. ar/p/kiphire/05).
Repair/maint and periodical services to existing comdt residence at bn hq kiphire of ar bn at kiphire (bldg no. ar/p/kiphire/05).
Read moreof your Industry type