Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
As/B736 000 Ca T 8001/01 Topographical Survey For Updation Of Dpr
|
| Description |
Topographical Survey For Updation Of Dpr For Pottangi Bauxite Mines Of Nalco
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_767433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AS/B736-000-CA-T-8001/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Topographical survey -sg/b584-999-ca-t-8001/1
Topographical survey for styrene project at iocl panipat
Read moreas/b736-000-cb-t-8101/02 -geotechnical investigation for updation of dpr
Geotechnical investigation for updation of dpr for pottangi bauxite mines of nalco
Read moreJp/c098-000-ca-t-8000/1002 - topographical survey for construction of boundary wall
Jp/c098-000-ca-t-8000/1002 - topographical survey for construction of boundary wall
Read moreJp/c015-000-ca-t-8000/1001 topographical survey work for development of iit jammu
Topographical survey work for development of iit jammu
Read moreLt/c050-000-ca-t-8001/1002 - topography survey for polypropylene unit (ppu) project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Topography survey for polypropylene unit (ppu) project of m/s numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Read moreLt/c113-000-ca-t-8001/1002 - topography survey work for refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Topography survey work for refinery at ramayapatnam, ap of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited
Read moreTopographical survey and updation of genereal layout plan of exisitngplan facilities
Topographical survey and updation of genereal layout plan of exisitngplan facilities
Read moreTopographical survey for preparation of dpr for prt corridor
Topographical survey for preparation of dpr for prt corridor in dehradun city from panditwari to railway station, clement town to balliwala chowk, gandhi park to it park
Read moreJp/b933-003-ca-t-8001/1001 topographical survey works at cot, vadinar of refinery facilities related to bprep, bina refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited bpcl
Jp/b933-003-ca-t-8001/1001 topographical survey works at cot, vadinar of refinery facilities related to bprep, bina refinery of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited bpcl
Read moreof your Industry type