Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mounting Pad,Rope Kick,Air Pressure Pipe,Banjo Bolt,Adaptor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 10:21:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-07-2023 09:18:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Mir Suppliers And Contractors | - | 25-07-2023 23:14:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A S S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mounting Pad,Rope Kick,Air Pressure Pipe,Banjo Bolt,Adaptor | 9687.80 | L1 |
| 2 | Mir Suppliers And Contractors | Item Categories : Mounting Pad,Rope Kick,Air Pressure Pipe,Banjo Bolt,Adaptor | 13780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Mounting Pad,Rope Kick,Air Pressure Pipe,Banjo Bolt,Adaptor | 14581.00 | L3 |