Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pressure Sensor, Model: Pn7092. Or One To One Replacement Compatiable Successor Version. Make: Ifm
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5171652
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 17, 2024 22:23
End Date
Expired 07/08/2024

Expired 760 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CIRA TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED Make : IFM Model : PN7096 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR 25-07-2024 19:47:14 N/A Qualified
2 DECCAN ELECTRICALS Make : IFM Model : PN7092 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR WITH DISPLAY 26-07-2024 21:14:32 N/A Qualified
3 ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : IFM Model : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092 06-08-2024 20:25:13 N/A Qualified
4 EVITA TECHNOLOGIES Make : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092 Model : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092 07-08-2024 12:41:47 N/A Qualified
5 G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES Make : IFM Model : MODEL- PN7092 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL- PN7092. MAKE- IFM. 25-07-2024 12:59:08 N/A Qualified
6 IIE SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : IFM Model : PN7092 Title : PRESSURE SENSOR 06-08-2024 17:46:14 N/A Qualified
7 JAI SHREE GANESH AUTOMATION Make : TURCK INDIA AUTOMATION PVT LTD Model : PS510-100-01-LI2UPN8-H1141/X Title : Pressure Sensor 05-08-2024 16:39:42 N/A Qualified
8 M/S HYTECH INSTRUMENTS AND SERVICES Make : IFM Model : PN7092 Title : Pressure sensor with display 06-08-2024 19:19:02 N/A Qualified
9 M/S Optmech enterprises Make : na Model : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REP Title : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 06-08-2024 19:18:34 N/A Qualified
10 M/S SHREE ENTERPRISES Make : IFM Model : PN7092 Title : Pressure Sensor 05-08-2024 14:07:54 N/A Qualified
11 MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ifm Electronic Model : PN7092 Title : PN7092 07-08-2024 12:47:14 N/A Qualified
12 NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES Make : IFM Model : 7092 Title : Pressure Sensor 26-07-2024 12:18:14 N/A Qualified
13 PEBBLES ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : STANDARD Model : PRESSURE SENSOR, Title : PRESSURE SENSOR, - GEM/2024/B/5171652 05-08-2024 13:24:57 MSE Qualified
14 RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Balluff Model : BSPB100-EV009-PooS2B-S4 ( BSP00Y8) Title : Pressure Sensor 06-08-2024 14:49:58 N/A Qualified
15 SATGURU ELECTRONICS Make : NA Model : PN7092 or Equivalent Title : Pressure Sensor 30-07-2024 21:21:45 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 62582.24 L1
2 JAI SHREE GANESH AUTOMATION Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 63720.00 L2
3 M/S Optmech enterprises Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 71998.00 L3
4 M/S SHREE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 77760.00 L4
5 PEBBLES ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 83240.00 L5
6 CIRA TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 89462.00 L6
7 SATGURU ELECTRONICS Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 89680.00 L7
8 G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 96320.00 L8
9 DECCAN ELECTRICALS Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 97000.00 L9
10 IIE SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 114672.54 L10
11 MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 120220.00 L11
12 M/S HYTECH INSTRUMENTS AND SERVICES Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 122116.00 L12
13 ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 123074.00 L13
14 NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 145852.00 L14
15 EVITA TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : PRESSURE SENSOR, MODEL: PN7092. OR ONE TO ONE REPLACEMENT COMPATIABLE SUCCESSOR VERSION. MAKE: IFM 250400.00 L15
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise