Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Uniball Pen All Colour,Pilot V7 Pen All Colour,Reynolds Pen All Colour,Register Plain Ruled 100 Pag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3967973
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 17:26
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 26-09-2023 15:59:23 MSE Qualified
2 Durga InfraProjects - 26-09-2023 16:19:12 MSE Qualified
3 Mahi enterprise - 23-09-2023 15:07:21 MSE Disqualified
4 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-09-2023 16:36:17 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CENTURY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Uniball Pen All Colour,Pilot V7 Pen All Colour,Reynolds Pen All Colour,Register Plain Ruled 100 Pag 199980.00 L1
2 Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Uniball Pen All Colour,Pilot V7 Pen All Colour,Reynolds Pen All Colour,Register Plain Ruled 100 Pag 214830.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise