Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well Near The House Of Nimai Chatterjee At Ghoramuli Bamunpara Under Chhatna Ii G.P. Fund Under 15 Th C.F.C.2023 24 Street Light At Bamunkuli Under Chhatna Ii G.P. Fund Under 15 Th C.F.C. 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube Well Near The House Of Nimai Chatterjee At Ghoramuli Bamunpara Under Chhatna Ii G.P. Fund Under 15 Th C.F.C.2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NieT No-31/Chh-II GP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHORAMULI,CHHATNA,BANKURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419668 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar high mask street light at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Installation of solar high mask street light at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well with soak pit at ghoramuli icds under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Installation of rig bore tube well with soak pit at ghoramuli icds under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of tube well near durga goria guard wall at bamunkuli village under chhatna ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c.2023-24
Installation of tube well near durga goria guard wall at bamunkuli village under chhatna ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c.2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar system submerssible with water tank and pipeline at bamunkuli village under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2024-25
Installation of solar system submerssible with water tank and pipeline at bamunkuli village under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar system submerssible with water tank and pipeline at ghoramuli khawas para under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2024-25
Installation of solar system submerssible with water tank and pipeline at ghoramuli khawas para under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from guinram chand house to rajesh chaterjee at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from guinram chand house to rajesh chaterjee at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Read moreCement concrete road from naba pally main road to narayan bhattacharya house at bamunkuli ,j.l.no- under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c.2025-26
Cement concrete road from naba pally main road to narayan bhattacharya house at bamunkuli ,j.l.no- under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c.2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of g.p.meeting hall at chhatna-ii g.p.office under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Upgradation of g.p.meeting hall at chhatna-ii g.p.office under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bosa kali mondir main gate to dhanu deogharia at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from bosa kali mondir main gate to dhanu deogharia at bamunkuli under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at kalaiberia mandalpara under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road at kalaiberia mandalpara under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type