Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
27. Improvements To Kadepur Yadavwasti Vr 109 Km 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Kadgaon
|
| Description |
27. Improvements To Kadepur Yadavwasti Vr 109 Km 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Kadgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_932735_27 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
S.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to kavani to bangarwadi vr 145 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kavani to bangarwadi vr 145 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to umrale kh ahirewadi road vr 310 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to umrale kh ahirewadi road vr 310 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to murumbi to malekarwadi raod vr 78 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to murumbi to malekarwadi raod vr 78 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to dudgaon to wasali road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 10 tal nashik dist nashik
Improvement to dudgaon to wasali road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 10 tal nashik dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from wadiwarhe to kundmatha vr 57 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to road from wadiwarhe to kundmatha vr 57 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to vadangali phata to komalwadi road vr 107 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to vadangali phata to komalwadi road vr 107 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to joranpada to tabere wasti road vr 4 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to joranpada to tabere wasti road vr 4 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to jadhav wasti road ch 0.00 to 1.500 vr 64 at lakhalgaon tal nashik dist nashik
Improvement to jadhav wasti road ch 0.00 to 1.500 vr 64 at lakhalgaon tal nashik dist nashika
Read moreof your Industry type