Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
75 Kw Induction Motor,110 Kw Induction Motor,45 Kw Induction Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4766657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPARENT POWER CONTROL SYSTEMS | Make : LHP Model : 1.1B23080A3T Title : LHP | 01-04-2024 22:22:24 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | D Square Engineering Solutions | Make : BHARAT BIJLEE LTD Model : BBL 75KW 280M Title : BBL 75KW 280M | 20-03-2024 02:08:22 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HIMNISH LIMITED | Make : CROMPTON Model : 75KW INDUCTION MOTOR (Q3) , 110KW INDUCTION MOTOR Title : 75KW INDUCTION MOTOR (Q3) , 110KW INDUCTION MOTOR (Q3) , 45KW INDUCTION MOTOR | 23-03-2024 13:26:54 | KVIC | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KESHAV DISTRIBUTORS | Make : HINDUSTAN Model : 2HE2 206-0403 Title : INDUCTION MOTOR | 01-04-2024 17:51:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : INDUCTION MOTOR 75KW (Q3) Title : INDUCTION MOTOR 75KW (Q3) | 30-03-2024 22:46:13 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAANVI AGENCIES | Make : Bharat Bijlee Limited Model : 75KW INDUCTION MOTOR Title : 75KW INDUCTION MOTOR | 02-04-2024 00:33:51 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreDrilling of borwell and fixing of motor and sintex in sri channabsaveshwar temple ward no.29 in sindhanur municipal limit.
Drilling of borwell and fixing of motor and sintex in sri channabsaveshwar temple ward no.29 in sindhanur municipal limit.
Read moreSupply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Read moreof your Industry type