Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Safiyabadwadi To Alapurwadi Road Vr 103 Km 0/700 To 2/700 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Safiyabadwadi To Alapurwadi Road Vr 103 Km 0/700 To 2/700 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/12 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739788 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and asphalting of vaddarahatti-sulekal via arhal km 1.30 to 5.00 in gangavathi taluk.
Improvement and asphalting of vaddarahatti-sulekal via arhal km 1.30 to 5.00 in gangavathi taluk.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type