Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 35/2023 24, Provision For Replacement Of Old And Polluted Pipe Line Uwss Bharatpur Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year On Single Responsibility Basis.
|
| Description |
Provision For Replacement Of Old And Polluted Pipe Line Uwss Bharatpur Including Defect Liability Period Of 1 Year On Single Responsibility Basis.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_357840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No. 35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHED Circle Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13/2023-24 removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing pipe line in in anand vihar sector 04 uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Providing, laying and jointing pipe line in in anand vihar sector 04 uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Read moreReplacement of old, polluted and chocked pipeline under uwss bilara
Replacement of old, polluted and chocked pipeline under uwss bilara
Read moreRejuvenation modernization and strengthening of water treatment plant of 13.52 mld at doodhtalai uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Rejuvenation modernization and strengthening of water treatment plant of 13.52 mld at doodhtalai uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Read moreReplacements of pipelines against damaged polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Replacements of pipelines against damaged polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Read moreReplacements of pipelines against damaged polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Replacements of pipelines against damaged polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Read moreReplacements of pipelines against damaged/polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Replacements of pipelines against damaged/polluted pipe line and replacement of centrifugal pump sets against unserviceable pump sets in uwss taranagar with one year defect liability period
Read moreRejuvenation modernization and strengthening of water treatment plant of 13.52 mld at doodh talai uwss udaipur, including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Rejuvenation modernization and strengthening of water treatment plant of 13.52 mld at doodh talai uwss udaipur, including twelve months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis
Read moreReplacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line under uwss samdari
Read moreReplacement of old valves and procurement of submersible pump sets under jurisdiction of csd i uwss udaipur under dm emergent works 2026, including twenty four months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis.
Replacement of old valves and procurement of submersible pump sets under jurisdiction of csd i uwss udaipur under dm emergent works 2026, including twenty four months defect liability period on single point responsibility basis.
Read moreof your Industry type