Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Icu / Hdu At Dh Hindaun City Distt. Karauli
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Icu / Hdu At Dh Hindaun City Distt. Karauli &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MEDIC_382120_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.13/2023-24EEM and H DivBharatpur/ |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680620 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreSitc of mgps at icu hdu and pediatric care unit at dh gangapur city, distt sawai madhopur
Sitc of mgps at icu hdu and pediatric care unit at dh gangapur city, distt sawai madhopur
Read moreRepair and maintenance work in court campus at hindaun city, distt. karauli
Repair and maintenance work in court campus at hindaun city, distt. karauli
Read moresound proof room in sdh hindaun city - distt. karauli)
sound proof room in sdh hindaun city - distt. karauli)
Read moreConstruction of 04 bedded icu, 08 bedded hdu for dedicated paediatric care unit at dh gangapur city distt sawai madhopur
Construction of 04 bedded icu, 08 bedded hdu for dedicated paediatric care unit at dh gangapur city distt sawai madhopur
Read moreConstruction of various works under kums hindaun city pkg. hindaun 01/2025-26 distt. karauli
Construction of various works under kums hindaun city pkg. hindaun 01/2025-26 distt. karauli
Read moreConst. of additional class room at govt. p.g. college hindaun city distt. karauli
Const. of additional class room at govt. p.g. college hindaun city distt. karauli
Read moreRepair work at mggs hindaun block hindaun district karauli
Repair work at mggs hindaun block hindaun district karauli
Read moreof your Industry type