Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Is:1364/2002 (Pt 1)/Iso 4014 M12 X 55mm. P.C. 8.8 Zinc Plated
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537135 |
|
Reference Number |
27242075 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537135/viewNitPdf_4786853.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)/iso-4017 m10 x 20mm. p.c.-8.8 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m12 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m12 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m12 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m12 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m12 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw-is:1364/2002(pt-2)iso 401 [hex head screw-is:1364/2002(pt-2)iso 4017-m14x 35mm -p.c.-8.8-zinc plated from rdso/clw approved sources only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m8 to is : 1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 (zinc plated).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m4 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut (ms) m14 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) p.c.-4 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type