Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Consultancy, Geotechnical Investigation And
|
| Description |
Design, Consultancy, Geotechnical Investigation And &Amp#X0d
Preparation Of Dpr, Detailed Estimates, Boq Along &Amp#X0d
With All Architectural, Structural Drawings For &Amp#X0d
Approval And Providing All Working Drawings I.E. &Amp#X0d
Architectural, Structural And Service Drawi
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_265619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EOI No.1/CHRAR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charisharief |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813792 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type