Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Tv 43 Inch,Playing Slide,Playing Horse,Blocks Ser For Kids Set,Jungle Animale Combo Set,Toyes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AKOLKAR ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
296900
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deshmukh Vaibhav Vitthalrao
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Ahmednagar Zilla Parishad
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKOLKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 21:44:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | chhatrapati enterprises | - | 02-09-2023 21:41:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Om sai sales | - | 02-09-2023 21:51:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKOLKAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 inch,playing slide,playing Horse,Blocks ser for kids set,Jungle animale combo set,Toyes | 296900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | chhatrapati enterprises | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 inch,playing slide,playing Horse,Blocks ser for kids set,Jungle animale combo set,Toyes | 787575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Om sai sales | Item Categories : Smart TV 43 inch,playing slide,playing Horse,Blocks ser for kids set,Jungle animale combo set,Toyes | 895600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toyes set | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Smart TV 43 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 171900.000 |
| playing slide | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| playing Horse | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Blocks ser for kids set | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Jungle animale combo set | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 25000.000 |