Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hot Case,Plastic Tripal 15 X30,Big Container Ss,Batroom Mat Green,Bucket,Mug,Dashboard Polish,Wick L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 03:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R I ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2023 17:58:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2023 13:28:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ZEHRA INDUSTRISES | - | 25-11-2023 19:45:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZEHRA INDUSTRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOT CASE,PLASTIC TRIPAL 15X30,BIG CONTAINER SS,BATROOM MAT GREEN,BUCKET,MUG,DASHBOARD POLISH,WICK L | 199950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REHAAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOT CASE,PLASTIC TRIPAL 15X30,BIG CONTAINER SS,BATROOM MAT GREEN,BUCKET,MUG,DASHBOARD POLISH,WICK L | 362700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R I ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HOT CASE,PLASTIC TRIPAL 15X30,BIG CONTAINER SS,BATROOM MAT GREEN,BUCKET,MUG,DASHBOARD POLISH,WICK L | 362774.00 | L3 |