Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos Of Classrooms At Kabiraj Purnachandra M.E School Under Sarandamal Gram Panchayat As Csr Initiative Of Lakhanpur Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos Of Classrooms At Kabiraj Purnachandra M.E School Under Sarandamal Gram Panchayat As Csr Initiative Of Lakhanpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_319242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/e-Tender /24-25/59 dt 16.10.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OFFICE LAKHANPUR AREA MCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330890 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at govt primary school sarandamal under csr of bocm, lakhanpur area
Construction of boundary wall at govt primary school sarandamal under csr of bocm, lakhanpur area
Read moreConstruction of bi-cycle stand at manoj padhee high school, sarandamal gp under csr work of bocm of lakhanpur area, mcl. (2nd retender)
Construction of bi-cycle stand at manoj padhee high school, sarandamal gp under csr work of bocm of lakhanpur area, mcl. (2nd retender)
Read moreConstruction of bi-cycle stand at manoj padhee high school, sarandamal gp under csr work of bocm of lakhanpur area, mcl. (1st retender)
Construction of bi-cycle stand at manoj padhee high school, sarandamal gp under csr work of bocm of lakhanpur area, mcl. (1st retender)
Read moreConstruction of three additional classrooms at dalgaon u.p. school under csr project at bit of lakhanpur area
Construction of three additional classrooms at dalgaon u.p. school under csr project at bit of lakhanpur area
Read moreConstruction of 02 (two) nos. classrooms at teklal mahto inter college, nawadih under csr scheme 2025-26 of kuju area, ccl.
Construction of 02 (two) nos. classrooms at teklal mahto inter college, nawadih under csr scheme 2025-26 of kuju area, ccl.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos classrooms along with rnm of existing buildingfor high school, shahpur, navjeevan vihar under csr scheme by ntpc vindhyachal.
Construction of 02 nos classrooms along with rnm of existing buildingfor high school, shahpur, navjeevan vihar under csr scheme by ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. additional classrooms by demolishing the old building at nursingha high school, chhualiberna under csr works of ib valley area
Construction of 02 nos. additional classrooms by demolishing the old building at nursingha high school, chhualiberna under csr works of ib valley area
Read moreSetting up of 03 nos of stem labs implementation of 02 nos of bala initiative in govt schools of project affected villages of ntpc koldam under csr
Setting up of 03 nos of stem labs implementation of 02 nos of bala initiative in govt schools of project affected villages of ntpc koldam under csr
Read moreProvision of 02 nos. deep bore well along with installation of solar panel at harijan tola (purnapani), gram kanjari and in devi mandap, gram chapari gm unit, argada area. csr 23-24
Provision of 02 nos. deep bore well along with installation of solar panel at harijan tola (purnapani), gram kanjari and in devi mandap, gram chapari gm unit, argada area. csr 23-24
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat lakhanpur e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo b
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat lakhanpur e-nit no. 02/2025-26 bdo b
Read moreof your Industry type