Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Cover Plane,Register 500 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 100 Pages,Stamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL PUSTAK BHANDAR | - | 25-06-2023 22:45:25 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | DELTA TECH | - | 24-06-2023 19:15:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 24-06-2023 16:40:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Preet traders | - | 24-06-2023 13:39:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Scholars Labs | - | 24-06-2023 20:32:45 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Preet traders(MII) | Item Categories : FILE COVER PLANE,REGISTER 500 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 100 PAGES,STAMP | 27915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH (MII) | Item Categories : FILE COVER PLANE,REGISTER 500 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 100 PAGES,STAMP | 32670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Scholars Labs (MII) | Item Categories : FILE COVER PLANE,REGISTER 500 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 100 PAGES,STAMP | 38290.00 | L3 |