Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.1/4 [One Point Twenty Five Inch] Non Return Valve Asslyembly Type 86 R
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106526491 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241272 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106526491/viewNitPdf_4774700.pdf |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve assly. type 86r
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve asslyembly type 86r as per clws drg. no.0/3/65/363 alt.-2 [details as per cee s drg. no.loco/1/ae/250] and test specn. no.m/el/57/t5-9 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve asslyembly type 86r as per clws drg. no.0/3/65/363 alt.-2 [details as per cee s drg. no.loco/1/ae/250] and test specn. no.m/el/57/t5-9 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve asslyembly type 86r as per clws drg. no.0/3/65/363 alt.-2 [details as per cee s drg. no.loco/1/ae/250] and test specn. no.m/el/57/t5-9 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve asslyembly type 86r as per clws drg. no.0/3/65/363 alt.-2 [details as per cees drg. no.loco/1/ae/250] and test specn. no.m/el/57/t5-9 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.1/4 [one point twenty five inch] non-return valve asslyembly type 86r as per clws drg. no.0/3/65/363 alt.-2 [details as per cee s drg. no.loco/1/ae/250] and test specn. no.m/el/57/t5-9 for electric locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4 non return valve assly.type 86r
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type