Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recarpeting Of Roads In Harinder Nagar Main Road And Adjoining Street Ward.11 Est Cost Rs. 24.82 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Description |
Recarpeting Of Roads In Harinder Nagar Main Road And Adjoining Street Ward.11 Est Cost Rs. 24.82 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_166844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/36-38/20 |
| Tender Fee | 3482 |
| EMD | 49640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338708 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recarpeting of roads in harinder nagar main road and adjoining street ward.11 est cost rs. 24.82 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in harinder nagar main road and adjoining street ward.11 est cost rs. 24.82 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-7 est cost rs. 46.90 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-7 est cost rs. 46.90 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in dashmesh nagar shooter academy ward-3 est cost rs. 17.74 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in dashmesh nagar shooter academy ward-3 est cost rs. 17.74 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Construction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreS/e of street lights at tafazalpura park est cost rs. 11.10 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
S/e of street lights at tafazalpura park est cost rs. 11.10 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type