Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2910 008355 Carbourator Assy,2920 005529 Tci Unit,Ra00156 Ignition Coil,2707 8240 0105 Wiper Motor,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5632511 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 11-12-2024 20:39:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-12-2024 20:29:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tech Junction | - | 11-12-2024 20:37:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2910-008355 Carbourator Assy,2920-005529 TCI Unit,RA00156 Ignition Coil,2707-8240-0105 Wiper Motor, | 17340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tech Junction (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2910-008355 Carbourator Assy,2920-005529 TCI Unit,RA00156 Ignition Coil,2707-8240-0105 Wiper Motor, | 18100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.P Resolution | Item Categories : 2910-008355 Carbourator Assy,2920-005529 TCI Unit,RA00156 Ignition Coil,2707-8240-0105 Wiper Motor, | 18680.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type