Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Headed Water Tank And Pipeline At Dhanghori Village
|
| Description |
Rcc Structure With Over Head Tank And Pipe Line
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988266_5 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BIN-I/BEL/CFC-07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belatikri GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2414543 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near fultola at mulgram sandad .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near fultola at mulgram sandad .
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harikuri ajiruddin miah house at sitahar .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harikuri ajiruddin miah house at sitahar .6
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harishpur icds centre at udaypur sandad .
Read moreSinking of submersible pump along with over headed tank near laskarpara masjid
Sinking of submersible pump along with over headed tank near laskarpara masjid
Read moreInstallation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Installation of submersible water pump with over headed tank near faijul sk house at sankarpur village under sadal g.p.(aap no-67/2025-26).
Read moreConstruction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harikuri ajiruddin miah house at sitahar .6
Construction installation of submersible pump over headed water tank with solar system near harikuri ajiruddin miah house at sitahar .
Read moreSinking and installation of submersible pump for drinking water at dhanghori khejurbagan
Sinking and installation of submersible pump for drinking water at dhanghori khejurbagan
Read moreof your Industry type