Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
After Cooler Tube Bundle Assembly (Cooler Core) Alongwith After Cooler Repair Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4647055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT ENGINEERING SYSTEMS | Make : Amit Engineering Systems Model : AES-COIL Title : AHU COOLING COILS | 11-03-2024 13:03:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HIRABA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ATLAS COPCO Model : ZR-132 Title : After cooler tube bundle assembly (Cooler Core) alongwith after cooler repair kit | 16-03-2024 14:58:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | PERFECT ENGINEERING INDIA | Make : PEI Model : PEI-325 Title : After Cooler Tube Bundle | 16-03-2024 12:11:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | UTILITY ENGINEERS | Make : ATLAS COPCO Model : ZR-132 Title : After Cooler Tube Bundle Assembly (Cooler Core) Alongwith After Cooler Repair Kit | 16-03-2024 16:32:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type