Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Engine Oil Cooler And Transmission Oil Cooler Work, Dismantling , Fitment And Replacement Of Air Seal , Bolts, Repairing Of Seat And Lhs And Rhs Blade Arm Joint Ball Stud Material Filling, Making Of A Frame Of Dozer Sl. No. T13783 0f Bok
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Engine Oil Cooler And Transmission Oil Cooler Work, Dismantling , Fitment And Replacement Of Air Seal , Bolts, Repairing Of Seat And Lhs And Rhs Blade Arm Joint Ball Stud Material Filling, Making Of A Frame Of Dozer Sl. No. T13783 0f Bok
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/BKO/NIT/24-25/35 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335591 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRhs cooler cacw,lhs cooler cacw,water cooler capsule - cacw cooler,upper oil cooler,lower oil coole
Read more
Repairing of lhs and rhs arm, extraction of arm mounting bolts and fitment of turnoin and turnion cap lhs and rhs of dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of lhs and rhs arm, extraction of arm mounting bolts and fitment of turnoin and turnion cap lhs and rhs of dozer 11995 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (rhs and lhs) of bd155 dozer s.no. 13609
Repairing of final drive assly (rhs and lhs) of bd155 dozer s.no. 13609
Read moreTrack frame assy. (lhs rhs) for komatsu dozer
Procurement of track frame assy. (lhs rhs) for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer (d-349) working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreWork of changing of both side sprocket , roller, sprocket segment an rebuilding of lhs and rhs work frame of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Work of changing of both side sprocket , roller, sprocket segment an rebuilding of lhs and rhs work frame of dozer t13783 of bokaro ocp
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs arm and mounting bolts removing and fitting and repairing of radiator guard of dozer sl. no. 11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Repairing of lhs and rhs arm and mounting bolts removing and fitting and repairing of radiator guard of dozer sl. no. 11833 at ngkc kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs lift
Repairing of lhs and rhs lift cylinder and replacement of worn out brake liners of bd 355 dozer sl. no. 11886 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of lhs, rhs lift cylinders and tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer p12028
Repairing and reconditioning of lhs, rhs lift cylinders and tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer p12028
Read moreof your Industry type