Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Budaun Dataganj Road Km 22 To Dolapur Road Km 1,2(560) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha In District Budaun Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Budaun Dataganj Road Km 22 To Dolapur Road Km 1,2(560) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha In District Budaun Fy 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_975414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2509(29)/Nivida/2024 Dt. 08/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711748 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRenewal work of budaun dataganj road km-22 to dolapur road km-1,2(560) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of budaun dataganj road km-22 to dolapur road km-1,2(560) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj azampur to kasunagla road km-1,2(500) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of dataganj azampur to kasunagla road km-1,2(500) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj azampur to kasunagla road km-1,2(500) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of dataganj azampur to kasunagla road km-1,2(500) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of agesi to diyorara road km 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of agesi to diyorara road km 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of senpur mujhiyana road to amanabad road km. 1,2(475) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of senpur mujhiyana road to amanabad road km. 1,2(475) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of kakrala aaspur road to faridpur road km 1,2(350) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of kakrala aaspur road to faridpur road km 1,2(350) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of daharpur chhachhau road to kailhai road of km. 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of daharpur chhachhau road to kailhai road of km. 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of daharpur chhachhau road to kailhai road of km. 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of daharpur chhachhau road to kailhai road of km. 1,2(300) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of senpur mujhiyana road to amanabad road km. 1,2(475) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun
Renewal work of senpur mujhiyana road to amanabad road km. 1,2(475) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun
Read moreof your Industry type