Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Church Line To Pusmati Kerketta House At Part No. 10/21 Within Rydak Gp Under Kumargram Block, Fund 5th Sfc Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/RYDAKGP/ET/09/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RYDAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1465073 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk) at rydak g.p. office under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samiti, , fund-5th sfc (untied)
Construction of banglar sahayata kendra (bsk)
Read moreConstruction of cc road or paver block from tansur lakra to janki lohar via defend kujur at part no. 10/28 under rydak gram panchayat within kumargram block, fund- 5th sfc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kale bhujel to kale pradhan at part no. 10/28 within rydak gp under kumargram block, fund-15th fc untied
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kedar chowpathi at rydak tg under rydak gp within kumargram panchayat samiti, activity code-89023190, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community toilet
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation, commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation,&#x0d commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality (2nd call)
Read more09/5th sfc/untied/2024-25
Construction of cc road from tutul sk house to mekarul sk house at bamuha village under mahesail ii gp under suti-ii block
Read more01/5th sfc/untied/2024-2025
Construction of community hall at khalifabad sansad under khalifabaj mouja under bilborakopra gp (activity id-40169124/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type