Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of Godown 500 Mt And Processing Shed 196.20 Sq.Mt.
|
| Description |
Constuction Of Godown 500 Mt And Processing Shed 196.20 Sq.Mt.&Amp#X0d
At Post Adasi Ta Dist Gondia M.S.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1040601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/AdasiFPC /Works/Retender/15/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Po Adasi Tal Gondia Dist Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818380 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstuction of godown (500 mt) and processing shed (196.20 sq.mt.)
Constuction of godown (500 mt) and processing shed (196.20 sq.mt.)&#x0d at- post - adasi ta dist- gondia (m.s.)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of godown 800 mt and processing shed 503.88 sq.mt.
Construction of godown 800 mt and processing shed 503.88 sq.mt.
Read moreConstruction processing unit shed and godown 500 mt
Construction processing unit shed and godown 500 mt
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 234.176 sq.mt and godawn 450 mt
Construction of processing shed 234.176 sq.mt and godawn 450 mt
Read moreConstruction of godown 2000 mt and factory shed 196.95 sq.mt.
Construction of godown 2000 mt and factory shed 196.95 sq.mt.
Read moreof your Industry type