Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bod Incubator,Bod Incubator,Bod Incubator
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5167442
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 19, 2024 23:55
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shubham Kumar Deshmukh
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bhilai Steel Plant

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARTECH Make : LFAS Model : LFAS-103 23-07-2024 12:08:22 MII Qualified
2 B. P. LAB SOLUTION Make : BP LABSOL Model : BPL-16 29-07-2024 14:43:56 MII Disqualified
3 B.S. EXPORTS Make : Eltek Model : EBI-200 27-07-2024 18:41:59 MII Qualified
4 D.K. SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES Make : DROLAX Model : DROLAX-390-L 29-07-2024 15:12:53 MII Qualified
5 DILIGENT TRADING CORPORATION Make : Eltek Model : ECI - 200 29-07-2024 18:32:29 MII Qualified
6 DINESH SCIENTIFIC Make : Dinesh Scientific Model : DS-BOD-171-Warranty-1y 29-07-2024 12:57:15 MII MSE Qualified
7 GENAXY SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED Make : GenAxy Scientific Model : GENAXY & BOD-170MS 29-07-2024 15:18:40 MII Qualified
8 GLOBE SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS Make : Globe Scientific Instruments Model : 109E-G 23-07-2024 14:40:18 MII Disqualified
9 HALLY INSTRUMENTS Make : HALLY INSTRUMENTS Model : HB200S 22-07-2024 17:19:39 MII MSE Disqualified
10 IGENE LABSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : iGene Labserve Model : IG-170IC 29-07-2024 18:28:07 MII MSE Disqualified
11 Indolab Instruments & Chemicals Make : INDOLAB INSTRUMENTS & CHEMICALS Model : ILB-109 23-07-2024 12:31:53 MII MSE Qualified
12 M/S FERROTEK EQUIPMENT Make : Ferrotek Model : FE-111 29-07-2024 10:04:59 MII Qualified
13 M/S OCEAN LIFE SCIENCE CORPORATION Make : OCEAN LIFE SCIENCE CORPORATION Model : OLSC-103-10 29-07-2024 18:26:49 MII MSE Qualified
14 MARK ENTERPRISES Make : MarkEn Model : MBODI-02 29-07-2024 16:58:19 MII MSE Qualified
15 MEDNYM HEALTHCARE SERVICES Make : NA Model : WBOD-1090A 29-07-2024 18:33:42 MII Disqualified
16 NARANG SCIENTIFIC WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NSW INDIA Model : LTD-1 6.1Cu.Ft 29-07-2024 16:40:51 MII MSE Qualified
17 Noor enterprises Make : M. K. SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS Model : MKSI- 109-D 23-07-2024 11:19:08 MII Qualified
18 OPTICS TECHNOLOGY Make : OPTITECH Model : OT-BOD-57MS 24-07-2024 17:17:29 MII MSE Disqualified
19 PERFECT ENTERPRISES Make : LABWAN Model : LWBOB150-199 24-07-2024 13:00:43 MII Disqualified
20 S B EQUIPMENTS Make : BioT sbe Model : BODINCUB-390L 23-07-2024 20:32:23 MII MSE Qualified
21 SCIENCE ENTERPRISES Make : scientech Model : SCIENTECH SE-105 29-07-2024 12:53:00 MII MSE Qualified
22 STERICOX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : STERICOX Model : STXBOD170 28-07-2024 18:26:49 MII MSE Qualified
23 THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP Make : ESAW Model : BOD-200 24-07-2024 13:58:51 MII MSE Disqualified
24 THERMOLAB SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : thermolab Model : TB 200 S 29-07-2024 17:31:31 MII MSE Disqualified
25 USHA INSTRUMENTS AND CHEMICALS Make : NA Model : ET-B3 29-07-2024 08:39:45 MII Disqualified
26 VLOGIC SCIENTIFICS Make : NA Model : BI-VS-001 26-07-2024 17:57:32 MII Qualified
27 ZENOTREX MEDICO PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ZENOTREX MEDICO Model : ZPL-B09I 27-07-2024 15:22:52 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise