Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 160/110 Mm Dia Hdpe Drinking Water Supply
Description
Laying Of 160/110 Mm Dia Hdpe Drinking Water Supply Network From Ksr Town Ship Subani(h) To Anil(h) Dammaiguda Municipality Under Dammaiguda Section, Sd Iii Nagarm, O And M Division Xxi
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 592838
Reference
Number
01/CGM3/OM C.III/Dn-XXI/2025-26 Dt:30.04.2025 (recall)
Tender Fee 350
EMD 9880
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 30, 2025 21:00
End Date
Expired 01/05/2025

Expired 488 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.