Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Tubewell Platfrom Of All Sansad Under Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Block Activity Id 109671308
Description
Repairing Of Tubewell Platfrom Of All Sansad Under Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Block Activity Id 109671308
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_833570_1
Reference
Number
5/15 TH FC UNTIED /2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place ALL SANSAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857350

Start Date April 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/04/2025

Expired 506 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.