Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Particle Quantification Index Analyser Schedule 1 Item 10 M2679880416 100238737
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5015807
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 10, 2024 17:43
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 805 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Anju T
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KIPRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Parker Model : Analex pqL Title : Wear Debris Analyzer PQ Index 14-06-2024 14:11:38 MII Qualified
2 MINIMAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PARKER Model : ANALEX PQL Title : Particle Quantification Index Analyser_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M2679880416_ 100238737 21-06-2024 12:45:36 N/A Disqualified
3 WRT INDIA Make : WRT INDIA Model : WYTD3 Title : Aalyzer 10-06-2024 15:53:02 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise