Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Videography And Photography Services Photography And Videography; 7; Digital Photography
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Personnel and Training | Ministry of Personnel Public Grievances and Pensions |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5394110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8TH SENSE PRODUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-09-2024 18:54:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMPLUS INFOTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-09-2024 16:49:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ARIESS MARKETING GROUP | 28-09-2024 11:43:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BHARAT VISION CORPORATION | 28-09-2024 11:14:23 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | BIG BUNG MOTION PICTURES | 28-09-2024 16:54:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | HAXPERTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-09-2024 07:42:04 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Kalka Studio | 27-09-2024 12:54:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | MA INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES | 24-09-2024 17:56:34 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MARKETONIC | 25-09-2024 12:23:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PRANAM TELEMEDIA SERVICES & EVENT MANAGEMENT ENTERPRISES | 27-09-2024 12:58:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ss studio | 27-09-2024 14:20:25 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2b block- 7
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreDhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Dhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Read moreDhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Dhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Read moreDhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Dhfws - department of health and family welfare services
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreof your Industry type