Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Gateman For Manning Lc Gates In Railways Ljn D
Description
Organisation Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4744115
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 23:23
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 627 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Anoop Kumar Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Railways
Department: Indian Railways
Organisation: North Eastern Railway

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 181J.N SECURITY AND FACILITY SERVICES 23-03-2024 11:53:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
2 360 SURVEILLANCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:57:35 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 A .E . SECURITAS 21-03-2024 11:27:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 A5S MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:50:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
5 AADHAR SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 13-03-2024 11:41:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 AARYA INFOTECH AND SECURITY SERVICES 19-03-2024 14:00:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
7 ADITYA ASSOCIATES 14-03-2024 14:28:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 11:12:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
9 AL SONS ASSOCIATES 09-03-2024 13:01:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
10 ALANKIT LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:48:40 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
11 ALERTS SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 10:16:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
12 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 21-03-2024 11:58:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 Almighty Manpower & Security Services 18-03-2024 11:44:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
14 ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:19:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY 19-03-2024 14:07:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 ANANTA STAFFING SOLUTION 19-03-2024 13:36:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
17 Angel Manpower & Security Services 18-03-2024 18:12:38 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
18 ARIHANT OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS 19-03-2024 15:25:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
19 ARP Services 19-03-2024 17:40:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
20 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 08-03-2024 23:22:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
21 AS Infratech 18-03-2024 19:59:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
22 ASHISH KUMAR 23-03-2024 10:59:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 ATHARVA OSNTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:16:56 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
24 AVON ASSOCIATES 21-03-2024 11:00:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
25 AZM ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 17:14:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
26 B.R. & COMPANY 22-03-2024 11:16:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
27 B.R.Enterprises 22-03-2024 12:07:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
28 BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 15:04:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE 19-03-2024 13:38:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
30 BRAVE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 10:13:33 Start-up MSE Disqualified
31 CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED 19-03-2024 16:58:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
32 CHAPERON SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-03-2024 12:05:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
33 CITIALERT SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 10:25:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 CONVOY SECURE LIMITED 18-03-2024 16:39:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
35 CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 15:13:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
36 Dieulight Security guard services LLP 18-03-2024 19:18:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
37 DIVISHA ASSOCIATE 19-03-2024 12:11:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
38 DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 10:20:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
39 DURGAWATI GLOBAL PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 11:32:44 KVIC MSE Disqualified
40 DYNAMICLEAN KINGS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 12:51:17 Start-up MSE Disqualified
41 EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:06:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
42 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 11:12:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
43 FANTASTIC 4 SECURITY & FACILITY SERVICES 19-03-2024 15:01:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
44 FLMS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 14:43:52 Start-up MSE Disqualified
45 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:31:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
46 G ACTIVE SECURITY SERVICES 19-03-2024 14:21:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
47 GANGES GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 15:47:24 MSE MSE Disqualified
48 GANGOTRI MANPOWER AND SECURITY AGENCY 19-03-2024 13:24:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
49 Ganpati Associates 22-03-2024 16:46:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 GLOBAL ALLIED & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 19-03-2024 17:00:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
51 GOLDEN SECURITY GUARDS 19-03-2024 14:07:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
52 GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY 15-03-2024 15:15:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
53 GPRP INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 09:35:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
54 GRAVITY FACILITY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 13:48:11 MSE MSE Disqualified
55 GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 15:24:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
56 GURU NANAK SECURITY 09-03-2024 09:47:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
57 H R ENTERPRISE 18-03-2024 21:34:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
58 HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 10:23:50 Start-up MSE Disqualified
59 Hindustan hospitality manager 23-03-2024 04:05:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
60 HRMD INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 14:27:01 Start-up MSE Disqualified
61 IDDHAM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:21:50 Start-up MSE Disqualified
62 ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 17:07:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
63 J B SECURITY SERVICES 09-03-2024 09:26:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
64 JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 15:01:45 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
65 JAGUAR SECURITY & MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 15:38:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
66 jan sansadhan kendra 22-03-2024 11:42:39 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
67 JBMD ENTERPRISES 23-03-2024 11:55:33 Start-up MSE Disqualified
68 JDVL ORGANISATION PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 10:32:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
69 jeet security and hr services 19-03-2024 09:34:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
70 JOB4SURE CONSULTANT 21-03-2024 15:22:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
71 JUK PROJECTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:31:13 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
72 Kaashi Enterprises 18-03-2024 17:19:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
73 KARTIKEYA SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:56:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
74 KAY SONS 22-03-2024 12:57:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
75 KGL SOLUTIONS 09-03-2024 15:30:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
76 KHUSHI CORPORATION 23-03-2024 08:58:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
77 KHYATISHIELD VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2024 15:50:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
78 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 15:55:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
79 KK GROUP OF COMPANIES 23-03-2024 00:40:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
80 KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 23-03-2024 00:40:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
81 KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE 19-03-2024 07:09:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
82 LAKSHYA SECURITY GUARDS SERVICES 19-03-2024 12:06:18 MSE MSE Disqualified
83 M.G.ORGANIZATION 19-03-2024 14:44:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
84 M/S AADITYA ENTERPRISES 18-03-2024 21:02:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
85 M/S ANSH ENTERPRISES 21-03-2024 18:29:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
86 M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES 17-03-2024 17:48:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 11-03-2024 13:26:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
88 M/S KUNJ ENTERPRISES 18-03-2024 23:02:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
89 M/s LORD SHIVA ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 15:02:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
90 M/S MEERA TRADERS 14-03-2024 21:46:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
91 M/S ONE STOP SOLUTION 23-03-2024 11:53:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
92 M/S RAJDHANI ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 09:34:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
93 M/S RK IT SOLUTIONS & MANPOWER SERVICES 19-03-2024 17:48:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
94 M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES 11-03-2024 17:31:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
95 M/S SHIVANSHU CONSTRUCTUN 18-03-2024 22:16:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
96 M/S SUVIDHA CONSULTENCY 19-03-2024 09:18:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
97 M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management 19-03-2024 15:02:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
98 MAA ENTERPRISES 22-03-2024 19:30:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
99 maa sharda enterprises 19-03-2024 16:58:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
100 MAAN COMPUTER 09-03-2024 17:40:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
101 MACRO CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 19-03-2024 16:09:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
102 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 11:25:58 Start-up MSE Disqualified
103 MAVERICKS PLACEMENT AND CONSULTANCY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:58:08 Start-up MSE Disqualified
104 MGO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 11:56:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
105 MIRACLE SPACE 19-03-2024 14:37:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
106 MOHIT SERVICE AND SUPPLIERS 18-03-2024 21:09:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
107 NANCY SERVICES 19-03-2024 14:48:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
108 NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 23:01:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
109 NISHAD TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 17:26:18 Start-up MSE Disqualified
110 NK GLOBAL ALL SERVICES 22-03-2024 11:31:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
111 NKB ENTERPRISES 18-03-2024 20:08:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
112 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2024 17:35:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
113 OJN FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 14:30:59 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
114 ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES 22-03-2024 13:40:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
115 P S CONTRACTOR 19-03-2024 15:26:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
116 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 10:04:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
117 PARAMOUNT SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS 16-03-2024 12:18:19 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
118 PARIS GARMENTS CATERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIER 12-03-2024 16:40:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
119 PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:59:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
120 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 00:44:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
121 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 18-03-2024 15:32:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
122 PLANWEY SECURITY FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2024 17:22:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
123 PRASIDH GROUP OF COMPANY 19-03-2024 13:03:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
124 PREEKSHIT MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 12:46:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
125 PREETI FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:21:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
126 PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-03-2024 13:34:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
127 PROVERTEX ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:43:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 PULKIT ASSOCIATES 15-03-2024 15:22:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
129 Q SECURITY SERVICES 19-03-2024 16:27:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
130 R. S. GROUP 23-03-2024 10:50:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
131 RAJESHWARKUNJ SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2024 15:44:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
132 REKHA SECURITY SERVICES 17-03-2024 15:38:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
133 RESOLUTE RACING 18-03-2024 17:44:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
134 RIMON BUILDTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 16:59:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 RIS MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 15:19:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
136 ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 15:05:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
137 Roushan Enterprise 16-03-2024 12:25:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
138 RUELLE TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED 13-03-2024 17:36:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
139 RY SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 22:09:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
140 S R SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2024 19:52:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
141 S.S SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2024 23:58:42 KVIC MSE Disqualified
142 S.S. ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 16:14:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
143 SA INDIA (SAI) 17-03-2024 00:20:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
144 SA INDIA RESOURCES 19-03-2024 17:15:35 Start-up MSE Disqualified
145 Saark Consultants 22-03-2024 21:13:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
146 SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES 18-03-2024 09:45:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
147 SAFEST WORLD FACILITATORS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 10:23:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
148 SAHAJ ENTERPRISES 18-03-2024 15:36:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
149 SAI FACILITY SERVICES 15-03-2024 20:19:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
150 Sai Info tech 19-03-2024 14:27:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
151 SAI SERVICES 19-03-2024 15:35:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
152 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 08:31:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
153 SALVATION OUTSOURCING SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 13-03-2024 12:08:41 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
154 SAMS ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 16:52:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
155 SANGEETA ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 12:19:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
156 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:52:18 Start-up MSE Disqualified
157 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 17-03-2024 17:47:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
158 SCM PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 10:47:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
159 SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 19:52:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
160 SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 09-03-2024 14:13:40 Start-up MSE Disqualified
161 SECURE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 12:06:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
162 SHAKTI ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 14:57:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
163 SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED 19-03-2024 17:09:14 Start-up MSE Disqualified
164 SHARMA ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 13:44:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
165 SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES 21-03-2024 11:22:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
166 SHASHI ENTERPRISE 16-03-2024 19:38:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
167 SHINE & STANDARD FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 12:02:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
168 SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 18:16:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
169 SHIVANYA CONSULTANCY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-03-2024 09:50:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
170 SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES 19-03-2024 11:17:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
171 SHUBHI & POORNIMA ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 00:22:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
172 SHWETA ENTERPRISES 23-03-2024 09:21:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
173 SINGH BUILDER & CONTRACTORS 18-03-2024 21:08:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
174 SJTS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 23-03-2024 11:09:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
175 Sky High Secure Security Services 18-03-2024 10:02:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
176 SMVD Group Secure Services 18-03-2024 17:43:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
177 SONAKRI SECURITY AND FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2024 11:58:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
178 SONIA ENTERPRISES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 13:23:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
179 SPARK OUTSOURCE STATION 22-03-2024 10:01:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
180 Suhana Global Services 19-03-2024 16:56:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
181 SUJEET KUMAR 19-03-2024 08:47:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
182 SUNITA 23-03-2024 10:24:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
183 TANISH SECURITY AND HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 13:29:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
184 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 08:08:06 MSE MSE Disqualified
185 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 23:34:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
186 TOTAL-TECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED 11-03-2024 13:15:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
187 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 18-03-2024 11:58:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
188 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 14:54:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
189 TRIPATHI SERVICES 10-03-2024 22:25:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
190 U. P. INDUSTRIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED 16-03-2024 17:28:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
191 UDHAS NATH BABA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-03-2024 12:50:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
192 Ujjwal common service center 19-03-2024 11:12:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
193 VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES 18-03-2024 10:54:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
194 VAISHALI TRADERS 19-03-2024 17:39:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
195 VANSHIKA HR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 17:25:47 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
196 VANYA CORPORATES 19-03-2024 13:59:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
197 VANYA ENTERPRISES 19-03-2024 14:49:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
198 VEENA ENTERPRISE 17-03-2024 12:49:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
199 VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS 22-03-2024 17:25:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
200 VIKARANT SALES CORPORATION 22-03-2024 15:28:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
201 VINAYAK SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 23:07:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
202 VISHAL PROTECTION SERVICES 19-03-2024 14:07:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
203 VS FACILITY SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 17-03-2024 15:52:35 Start-up MSE Disqualified
204 WARRIORS SECURITY AND SERVICES 19-03-2024 15:47:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
205 WEAVERSOFT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-03-2024 17:45:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
206 WORLD CLASS SERVICES 14-03-2024 18:40:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise