Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spherical Roller Thrust Bearing 294/900 Ef Or Equivalent
|
| Description |
Spherical Roller Thrust Bearing 294/900 Ef Or Equivalent
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_50915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100069111 - Spherical Roller Thrust bearing 294/900 EF or equivalent |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAP Ranipet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54737 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSpherical roller thrust bearing 294/900 ef or equivalent
Spherical roller thrust bearing 294/900 ef or equivalent
Read moreof your Industry type