Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R And Mo On Batwari Hingwala Gawas Road Km. 0.0 To 7.0
|
| Description |
Providing Patch Work Between Km.0.0 To 6.0
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75069_3 |
|
Reference Number |
RD-CB-Tender/222-23-3294-3393 dt. 14.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreA) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
A) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur mdr04089 14.36 km to 15.40 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur mdr04089 14.36 km to 15.40 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from malgathi cross (on sh149) connecting bolewad (on sh240) via malgathi, bhopal tegnur, venkatbennur, nippani, itga(a), kalbennur.from ch. km 17.69 to 23.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreA)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAr and mo to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr and m o to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr and m o to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr mo bhatwari hingwala gawas road k.m. 0.0 to 7.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 6.00 to 6.077.50
Read moreRr damages on bhatwari hingwala road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.810 to 3.840)
Read moreof your Industry type