Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Bid Invitation For Repair Services On Bh60 M Dumper 🛠️ Central Coalfields Limited (Cccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Service Providers For The Repair Of A Bh60 M Dumper, Sl. No. 60397, With Cil No. D12453. The Scope Of Work Includes The Repair Of The Radiator Assembly, Rod Pan, Dala Canopy, And Tyre Rim. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 3500 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Repair Services, Bh60 M Dumper, Central Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Sl. No. 60397, Cil No. D12453
Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Work Of Radiator Assembly, Rod Pan, Dala Canopy And Tyre Rim For The Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 60397 Cil No. D12453.
Description
Repairing Work Of Radiator Assembly, Rod Pan, Dala Canopy And Tyre Rim For The Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 60397 Cil No. D12453.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_307013_1
Reference
Number
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/24-25/03
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place SDOCM, Dhori Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318135

Start Date April 25, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/05/2024

Expired 849 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.