Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of K.T. Weir At Warud (Rural), K.T. Weir No. 1 At Malkapur And K.T. Weir At Malkhed, Tq Warud Dist Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of K.T. Weir At Warud (Rural), K.T. Weir No. 1 At Malkapur And K.T. Weir At Malkhed, Tq Warud Dist Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_946480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO 9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Water Conservation Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreProviding of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Providing of basic facilities in vpc no 1538 at nadi ingalgaon village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type