Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Flooring,Leather Seat Cover,Flag Road,Door Wisor,Mudflap,Velvet Galicha,Seat Organizer Pock
Description
Organisation Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3889034
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 20:55
End Date
Expired 30/09/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

GANGOTRI ENTERPRISESBhagyogday enterprisesBhagyogday enterprisesBhagyogday enter...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Shaileshbhai Valand
Department: Panchayats And Rural Housing Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGYODAY ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 13:24:50 MSE Evaluated
2 GANGOTRI ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 18:39:59 N/A Evaluated
3 KRISHNA TRADERS - 28-09-2023 19:03:09 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Boot Spece Flooring NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2100.000
Door wisor NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2752.000
mudflap NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 832.000
Leather Seat Cover NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 14750.000
Flag road NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3900.000
Rear Bumper NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 7850.000
Velvet Galicha NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3500.000
Car Curtain NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3990.000
Car Siren NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 12499.000
Filam NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2190.000
STearing cover NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 512.000
Matting Grass NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3968.000
Seat organizer pocket NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1856.000
Siren Stand NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8120.000
Door Guard NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 768.000
Leather Flooring NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4400.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise