Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" X 3.1/8" X 5000 Psi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | OIL INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6013888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Prantik Dutta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Oil India Limited
Organisation:
Oil India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARVEEN INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | Make : PARVEEN Model : PARVEEN Title : Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" x 3.1/8" x 5000 PSI | 02-04-2025 10:50:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SARA SAE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sara Sae Model : Flanges Title : Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" x 3.1/8" x 5000 PSI | 28-03-2025 22:56:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREERAJ INDUSTRIES | Make : Shreeraj Industries Model : Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" x 3.1/8" x 5000 PSI Title : Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" x 3.1/8" x 5000 PSI | 01-04-2025 11:25:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WINDLASS ENGINEERS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WINDLASS Model : SD-12416-5 Title : Hanger Flange, 7.1/16" x 3.1/8" x 5000 PSI | 02-04-2025 10:09:23 | N/A | Qualified |