Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Ply Surgical Mask Disposable,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7 Point 5,Hand S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5238517 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Champa Drugs & Surgicals | - | 21-09-2024 14:09:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-09-2024 21:25:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NAGALAND MEDICAL STORE | - | 23-09-2024 00:11:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S ORCHID PHARMA & SURGICARE | - | 23-09-2024 00:02:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S. K.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 23-09-2024 08:10:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3 Ply Surgical Mask disposable,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7 point 5,Hand S | 133250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Champa Drugs & Surgicals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3 Ply Surgical Mask disposable,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7 point 5,Hand S | 156341.12 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ORCHID PHARMA & SURGICARE | Item Categories : 3 Ply Surgical Mask disposable,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7,Sterile Hand Gloves Size 7 point 5,Hand S | 264579.80 | L3 |
3 ply surgical mask disposable,sterile hand gloves size 7,sterile hand gloves size 7 point 5,hand s
Read more
Sterile surgical gloves size 7,sterile surgical gloves size 7 point 5,syringe disposable plastic st
Read more
Sterile surgical gloves size 7,sterile surgical gloves size 7 point 5,syringe disposable plastic st
Read more
Surgical hand gloves size 7,surgical hand gloves size 7 and half,syringe disposable plastic sterile
Read more
Surgical hand gloves size 7,surgical hand gloves size 7 and half,syringe disposable plastic sterile
Read more
1.sterile disposable surgical gloves size 8 2.sterile disposable surgical gloves size [sterile disposable surgical gloves size-6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable sterile surgical gloves size 6.5,disposable sterile surgical gloves size 7.0,disposable
Read more
Disposable surgical latex gloves (sterile) , size - 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type