Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.168/25 Maintenance Of Maruthoor School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.168/25 Maintenance Of Maruthoor School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/T2/24/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126229 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.01/26. maruthoor chembanmala road maintenance ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.01/26. maruthoor chembanmala road maintenance ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.214/25 - maruthoor canal bund road maintenance ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.214/25 - maruthoor canal bund road maintenance ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj.no.57/25- maruthoor vazhakkalakandom road maintenance ward 1
Annual plan-kalloorkad g.p.2024-25- proj.no.57/25- maruthoor vazhakkalakandom road maintenance ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.49/25. malanirappu anganvadi toilet maintenance ward 2. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.82/24 - maintenance of kalloorkad market ward 12.
Read moreof your Industry type