Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Patch Work Nagarplika Area Main Margo At Nagarplika Chhabra Dist Baran
|
| Description |
Construction Of Patch Work Nagarplika Area Main Margo At Nagarplika Chhabra Dist Baran
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_353185_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.5532/2023-24_NP_Chhabra |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.O.Nagarplika Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepairing work peshnar bhawan at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Repairing work peshnar bhawan at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Read moreRepair of nagarplika community hall at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Repair of nagarplika community hall at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work ward no.30 at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Construction of interlocking work ward no.30 at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Read moreSupply of led light at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Supply of led light at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Read moreof your Industry type