Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regimental Sports Kit With Logo In Navy Blue Colour,Regimental Sports Kit With Logo In White Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5171121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fairdeal enterprises | - | 19-07-2024 22:28:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ALLIANCE | - | 19-07-2024 22:21:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Navpreet Singh | - | 19-07-2024 22:33:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRIENDS ALLIANCE | Item Categories : Regimental sports kit with logo in navy blue colour,Regimental sports kit with logo in white colour | 115000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | fairdeal enterprises | Item Categories : Regimental sports kit with logo in navy blue colour,Regimental sports kit with logo in white colour | 125000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Navpreet Singh | Item Categories : Regimental sports kit with logo in navy blue colour,Regimental sports kit with logo in white colour | 130000.00 | L3 |