Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driver Seat And Pedestal Assembly For 3 [Driver Seat And Pedestal Assembly For 3 Phase Loco As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Ms/3/021 Alt 7 And Clw Drg. No. 1209.08 131.010 Alt 7.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444212 |
|
Reference Number |
56241288 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106444212/viewNitPdf_4682239.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Driver seat and pedestal assembly for 3- [driver seat and pedestal assembly for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209.08-131.010 alt-7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-07.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat & pedestal assembly as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-5 and drg. no.1209.08.131.010 alt-6. as per drg.no. drg. no.1209.08.131.010 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal, assembly for 3 [driver seat and pedestal, assembly for 3-phase loco to els/lgd drg no. c/ els /lgd /bf/3/66 (abb spec no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-6 or latest )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/021 alt-09 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-07 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s seat with pedestal assembly as per clw s spec. no. clw/ms/3/021 (alt.6) & clw s drg. no.1209-08-131-010 (alt.6) for crew friendly cab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s seat with pedestal assembly as per clw s spec. no. clw/ms/3/021 (alt.6) & clw s drg. no.1209-08-131-010 (alt.6) for crew friendly cab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of driver seat and pedestal as [provision of driver seat and pedestal assly. for g9/p7 loco as per specn.no. clw/ms/3/021 alt. 7 . and clw s drg.no. 1209-08.131-010 alt-7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw spec. no. clw-ms-3-021 alt.-7 and drg. no. 1209.08.131.010 alt.-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type