Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soap Laundry,Soap Liquid,Cloth Dasooti Cotton Secured 91 Cm,Musline White Bleached,Clth Dasootie Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5275403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 28-09-2024 00:50:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KARAN SINGH | - | 28-09-2024 08:01:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2024 07:53:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOAP LAUNDRY,SOAP LIQUID,CLOTH DASOOTI COTTON SECURED 91 CM,MUSLINE WHITE BLEACHED,CLTH DASOOTIE CO | 49906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOAP LAUNDRY,SOAP LIQUID,CLOTH DASOOTI COTTON SECURED 91 CM,MUSLINE WHITE BLEACHED,CLTH DASOOTIE CO | 78100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARAN SINGH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SOAP LAUNDRY,SOAP LIQUID,CLOTH DASOOTI COTTON SECURED 91 CM,MUSLINE WHITE BLEACHED,CLTH DASOOTIE CO | 96020.00 | L3 |