Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ws Scheme At Different Location Under Jjm/ Sh Providing And Installation Of 215 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. (2.40 M X 1.80 M) At Varrious Schemes Under Kalacherra Rd Block Of Dws Sub Division, Dharmanagar 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ws Scheme At Different Location Under Jjm/ Sh Providing And Installation Of 215 Nos. Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Of Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. (2.40 M X 1.80 M) At Varrious Schemes Under Kalacherra Rd Block Of Dws Sub Division, Dharmanagar 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEDWS_45158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
137/EE/DWS/DMN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the EE, DWS Divn. Dharmanagar, North Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes of dws sub-division, dharmanagar during the year 2023-24
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes of dws sub-division, dharmanagar during the year 2023-24
Read moreWs scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under kadamtala rd block of dws sub-division, dharmanagar 2023-24
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under kadamtala rd block of dws sub-division, dharmanagar 2023-24
Read moreWs scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes of dws sub-division, panisagar during the year 2023-24
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes of dws sub-division, panisagar during the year 2023-24
Read moreWs scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under panisagar r.d. block of dws sub-division, panisagar 2023-24
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under panisagar r.d. block of dws sub-division, panisagar 2023-24
Read moreWs scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under jubarajnagar r.d. block of dws sub-division, panisagar 2023-24
Ws scheme at different location under jjm/ sh-providing and installation of 215 nos. hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) at varrious schemes under jubarajnagar r.d. block of dws sub-division, panisagar 2023-24
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-i
Providing and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-i
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-vii)
Providing and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-vii)
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-vi)
Providing and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-vi)
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-v
Providing and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-v
Read moreProviding and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-iv
Providing and fitting fixing of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. (2.40 m x 1.80 m) with frame comprising of 40 mm dia gi pipe around the board, 2 nos 25 x 25 x 4 mm size ms vertical stiffner and other allied work etc.gr-iv
Read moreof your Industry type