Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nip02/25 Action Plan 2025 26 Nip Repair Of Shutters At Vadakara, Veeyanoor, Chulliyyoor Of Lbc And Perinjamkadavu, Mylottumoozhy Escape Shutters Of Rbc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Nip02/25 Action Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Nip Repair Of Shutters At Vadakara, Veeyanoor,&Amp#X0d
Chulliyyoor Of Lbc And Perinjamkadavu,&Amp#X0d
Mylottumoozhy Escape Shutters Of Rbc&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_818613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/4372/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372280 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2025
Expired 303 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General- krp- rbc- krp- maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc
General-krp-rbc krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-krp-rbc-krp- maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc- general mechanical work
General-krp- rbc-krp-maintenance of&#x0d branch canal shutters of rbc- general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- krp-rbc- krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
General-krp-rbc krp-maintenance of branch canal shutters of rbc-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-nip- action plan-nip -action plan-urgent maintenance of sluice shutters at various channels under parassala section-general civil work
Maintenance of sluice shutter
Read moreGeneral-nip- urgent maintenace of shutters and reconstruction of shutter operating slabs and abutment of rbc, vizhinjam, marukil, vellayani north, and vellayani east branch channel-general civil work
General-nip- urgent maintenace of shutters and reconstruction of shutter operating slabs and abutment of rbc, vizhinjam, marukil, vellayani north, and vellayani east branch channel-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2024-2025-nip urgent side protection works at ch 9200m of lbc.(ottasekharamangalam) - general civil work
Urgent side protection works
Read moreGeneral-nip action plan 2024-25-restoration works to sluice and shutter at ch 21550m of rbc
Restoration
Read moreGeneral bund protection nip urgent side protection work to damaged right canal bund of rbc at maranalloor general civil work
General bund protection nip urgent side protection work to damaged right canal bund of rbc at maranalloor general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection works inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
General urgent side protection works&#x0d inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type