Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Prmt Gp 132/25 26 Renovation Work Of Kavungumprayar St Thomas Marthoma Church Road Ward 2 132/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Prmt Gp 132/25 26 Renovation Work Of Kavungumprayar St Thomas Marthoma Church Road Ward 2 132/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781669_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PRMT |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puramattom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281905 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconductoring and standardisation of st,thomas mount church transformer
Reconductoring and standardisation of st,thomas mount church transformer
Read moreKr0256 mrl04-vettickal vettithara mudakkottichira st thomas church mudakkikkavu road
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr-02-56, mulanthuruthy block, mrl04-vettickal vettithara mudakkottichira st thomas church mudakkikkavu road ermakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreKr0256 mrl04-vettickal vettithara mudakkottichira st thomas church mudakkikkavu road
Pmgsyiii 2023-24 package no. kr-02-56, mulanthuruthy block, mrl04-vettickal vettithara mudakkottichira st thomas church mudakkikkavu road ermakulam district including maintenance for five years after construction.
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 317/2024-25-reconcreting of cheekanal marthoma church-nedumpara road ward-1
Annual plan-omalloor gp 317/2024-25-reconcreting of cheekanal marthoma church-nedumpara road ward-1
Read moreLtg/xiv/14/25-26/132/st
Miscellaneous repairing work for street lighting system at pathak para, harisava lane, bishalakhmitala and surrounding water logging areas in ward no-132.
Read moreAnnual plan vpty 96/25-26 st mary s church kurisumthotty rps road construction ward 7
Civil work
Read more221/25- 26 - poovathumkunnu -st. thomas college road maintenance in ward no13
221/25-&#x0d 26 - poovathumkunnu -st. thomas college road maintenance in ward no13
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/pala municipality- 453/24-25 ward 4 st thomas road maintenance -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25/pala municipality- 453/24-25 ward 4 st thomas road maintenance -general civil work-retender
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of pera - st johns marthoma church - cheruvalloor road in ummannoor grama panchayath
Mplads 2022-23 construction of pera - st johns marthoma church - cheruvalloor road in ummannoor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type