Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 27 Inch Pc Core I7 13th Gen Window 10 512 Gb Ssd 16 Gb Ram 2 Gb Graphics Card,Hp 27 Inch Pc Core
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4732664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 11-03-2024 20:57:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 10-03-2024 23:54:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 14-03-2024 15:55:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 01:11:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KUSH INTERNATIONAL | - | 13-03-2024 17:53:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 17:24:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 11-03-2024 19:31:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MII) | Item Categories : HP 27 inch PC core i7 13th gen window 10 512 gb SSD 16 gb RAM 2 gb graphics card,HP 27 inch PC core | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : HP 27 inch PC core i7 13th gen window 10 512 gb SSD 16 gb RAM 2 gb graphics card,HP 27 inch PC core | 350250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP 27 inch PC core i7 13th gen window 10 512 gb SSD 16 gb RAM 2 gb graphics card,HP 27 inch PC core | 360000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : HP 27 inch PC core i7 13th gen window 10 512 gb SSD 16 gb RAM 2 gb graphics card,HP 27 inch PC core | 376550.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : HP 27 inch PC core i7 13th gen window 10 512 gb SSD 16 gb RAM 2 gb graphics card,HP 27 inch PC core | 390050.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type