Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Construction Of 132 Kv Tss Ckt Ii Railway Bay At 132 Kv S/S Ghatampur, Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Construction Of 132 Kv Tss Ckt Ii Railway Bay At 132 Kv S/S Ghatampur, Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCTL_1132609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Notice No. 01/ECTCJ/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV S/S Ghatampur, Kanpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2113917 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of revise tss railway bay at 132 kv gss dungarpur
Construction of revise tss railway bay at 132 kv gss dungarpur
Read moreInstallation of ers tower at 132 kv dc sikandra-railway tss ckt-i/ii
Installation of ers tower at 132 kv dc sikandra-railway tss ckt-i/ii under etd-ii agra
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv tss bay and related civil works at 132 kv s/s mahoba (pr no. 1300070230/2025)
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv tss bay and related civil works at 132 kv s/s mahoba (pr no. 1300070230/2025)
Read moreCivil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Civil work for atarra-dingwahi double circuit 132 kv tss bay at 132 kv s/s atarra distt. banda. (p.r no. 1300041193/2023)
Read moreSupply of 132 kv numericaldistance protection relay panel for 132 kv railway tss bay and its installation and other associated work at 132 kv s/s anandnagar under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Supply of 132 kv numericaldistance protection relay panel for 132 kv railway tss bay and its installation and other associated work at 132 kv s/s anandnagar under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreSupply of 132 kv numericaldistance protection relay panel for 132 kv railway tss bay and its installation and other associated work at 132 kv s/s anandnagar under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Supply of 132 kv numericaldistance protection relay panel for 132 kv railway tss bay and its installation and other associated work at 132 kv s/s anandnagar under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv kayamsar tss feeder bay at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Construction of 132 kv kayamsar tss feeder bay at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv kayamsar tss feeder bay at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Construction of 132 kv kayamsar tss feeder bay at 132 kv gss mandawa (jhunjhunu)
Read moreof your Industry type