Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Agula Nalla And Its Structures Under Sanakhemundi Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Earthwork, Cement Concrete, Rr Stone Works, Reinforced Cement Concrete
|
| Organisation | CE,Drainage,Cuttack | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEDC_124291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACEDC-BBSR/DD-BAM-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanakhemundi, Ganjam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574759 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to machhua nalla and its structures in doab - xvii under sanakhemundi assembly constituency in ganjam district
Earthwork, cement concrete, reinforced cement concrete and rr stone works
Read moreImprovement to machhua nalla and its structures in doab - xvii under sanakhemundi assembly constituency in ganjam district.
Earthwork, cement concrete, reinforced cement concrete and rr stone works
Read moreImprovement to surada nac nalla and its structures under sorada assembly constituency in ganjam dist.
Improvement of nalla and its structures
Read moreImprovement to drainage system of boggi nalla and its structures of chikiti assembly constituency under ganjam district.
Earthwork, cement concrete, reinforced cement concrete and rr stone works, rough stone packing
Read moreImprovement to drainage system of chingudi nalla and its structures under chikiti assembly constituency of ganjam district
Earthwork, cement concrete, reinforced cement concrete and rr stone works,
Read moreof your Industry type